glyph logo May2016Twitter Logo White On BlueStrava Icon

 

2. Etappe: FELDKIRCH - FULPMES / TELFES

Zeitnehmung: computerauswertung.at

  • Etappenwertung

    PlatzStartnr.NationNameTeamZeitRückstand
    117ITAVISCONTI GiovanniBahrain - Merida04:30:32,00
    26NEDKREDER MichelAqua Blue Sport04:30:32,00-00:00:00,00
    354NEDDUIJN HuubVeranda's Willems - Crelan04:30:32,00-00:00:00,00
    4124NOREIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert04:30:32,00-00:00:00,00
    535KAZLUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    6121BELBACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    7194SLOGROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    8147AUTZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    9115NEDVAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    10117NEDWEENING PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    11145AUTRABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    12187GERZIMMERMANN GeorgTirol Cycling Team04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    13165SUISCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg-Santic04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    1487ESPMORENO BAZAN JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    15163AUTGEISMAYR DanielTeam Vorarlberg-Santic04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    1632ITACATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    17191SLOBRAJKOVIC JanezAdria Mobil04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    18113NEDGERTS FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    19106BELHERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    2095RUSNYCH ArtemGazprom - Rusvelo04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    2176CZESCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    22167SUITHALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg-Santic04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    2396RUSROVNY IvanGazprom - Rusvelo04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    2437KAZZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    2515AUTPERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Merida04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    2614UKRPADUN MarkBahrain - Merida04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    2744RSAMEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    2891RUSARSLANOV IldarGazprom - Rusvelo04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    2972GERKOCH JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    3084ESPMADRAZO RUIZ AngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    31152GERBALDAUF SebastianWSA Pushbikers04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    32137GERRAPP JonasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    33193SLOGOLCER JureAdria Mobil04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    3471POLCIESLIK PawelCCC Sprandi Polkowice04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    351GBRCHRISTIAN MarkAqua Blue Sport04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    3652BELDE WITTE MathiasVeranda's Willems - Crelan04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    37103ESPDIAZ GALLEGO Jose ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    38175HUNKUSZTOR PéterMy Bike Stevens04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    3912SLOMOHORIC MatejBahrain - Merida04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    4062ITACARBONI GiovanniBARDIANI CSF04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    4175POLPLUCINSKI LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    42101ERIANDEMESKEL AwetIsrael Cycling Academy04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    4381FRAEL FARES JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    447GBRPEARSON DanielAqua Blue Sport04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    45161SUIBADILATTI MatteoTeam Vorarlberg-Santic04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    4692RUSFOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom - Rusvelo04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    4766ITASTERBINI SimoneBARDIANI CSF04:30:35,00+00:00:03,00
    4851BELLIVYNS ArjenVeranda's Willems - Crelan04:31:02,00+00:00:30,00
    49123FRADOUBEY FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert04:31:02,00+00:00:30,00
    50174AUTKUEN MaximilianMy Bike Stevens04:31:02,00+00:00:30,00
    5186BULMIHAYLOV NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM04:31:09,00+00:00:37,00
    52146AUTSCHLEMMER LukasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels04:31:09,00+00:00:37,00
    53143AUTLEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels04:31:09,00+00:00:37,00
    54162SUIFRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg-Santic04:31:12,00+00:00:40,00
    55142AUTKRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels04:31:15,00+00:00:43,00
    5625NEDLANGEVELD SebastianTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN04:31:15,00+00:00:43,00
    57102NZLSCHREURS HamishIsrael Cycling Academy04:31:19,00+00:00:47,00
    58127BELVANSPEYBROUCK PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert04:31:25,00+00:00:53,00
    592NZLARCHBOLD ShaneAqua Blue Sport04:31:37,00+00:01:05,00
    60104AUSEARLE NathanIsrael Cycling Academy04:31:40,00+00:01:08,00
    6147RSAVAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data04:32:16,00+00:01:44,00
    6294RUSLAGUTIN SergeyGazprom - Rusvelo04:32:16,00+00:01:44,00
    63111NEDBUDDING MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij04:32:16,00+00:01:44,00
    64107ISRNIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy04:32:16,00+00:01:44,00
    6541GBRCUMMINGS StephenTeam Dimension Data04:32:16,00+00:01:44,00
    6633KAZFOMINYKH DANIILAstana Pro Team04:32:16,00+00:01:44,00
    67132AUTFREIBERGER MarkusHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam04:32:16,00+00:01:44,00
    6821AUSCANTY BrendanTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN04:32:16,00+00:01:44,00
    6934KAZGIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team04:32:20,00+00:01:48,00
    7023AUSCLARKE WilliamTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN04:32:24,00+00:01:52,00
    71184AUTFRIEDRICH MarcoTirol Cycling Team04:32:50,00+00:02:18,00
    72192SLOGAZVODA GregorAdria Mobil04:32:52,00+00:02:20,00
    73126BELVAN MELSEN KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert04:33:06,00+00:02:34,00
    74156GERTRETTWER HelmutWSA Pushbikers04:33:21,00+00:02:49,00
    75135AUTHRINKOW DominikHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam04:33:24,00+00:02:52,00
    7622COLCARDONA TABARES JulianTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN04:33:42,00+00:03:10,00
    77182NEDBURGER SvenTirol Cycling Team04:33:42,00+00:03:10,00
    78164ITAORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg-Santic04:34:36,00+00:04:04,00
    7942RSAJANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques WillemTeam Dimension Data04:34:36,00+00:04:04,00
    8013ITANIBALI AntonioBahrain - Merida04:34:37,00+00:04:05,00
    8197RUSSHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - Rusvelo04:34:37,00+00:04:05,00
    8282ITAFILOSI IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM04:34:37,00+00:04:05,00
    8364ITAORSINI UmbertoBARDIANI CSF04:34:37,00+00:04:05,00
    84155AUTSALZMANN JodokWSA Pushbikers04:34:51,00+00:04:19,00
    8536KAZZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana Pro Team04:35:01,00+00:04:29,00
    8661ITABRESCIANI MichaelBARDIANI CSF04:36:01,00+00:05:29,00
    8746GBRTHWAITES ScottTeam Dimension Data04:36:01,00+00:05:29,00
    884NZLGATE AaronAqua Blue Sport04:36:41,00+00:06:09,00
    89196SLOKATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil04:37:04,00+00:06:32,00
    90171SLOBAJC AndiMy Bike Stevens04:37:04,00+00:06:32,00
    9143USAKING BenjaminTeam Dimension Data04:37:04,00+00:06:32,00
    9224AUSDOCKER MitchellTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN04:37:04,00+00:06:32,00
    9356BELVAN AERT WoutVeranda's Willems - Crelan04:37:30,00+00:06:58,00
    9455BELLEYSEN SenneVeranda's Willems - Crelan04:37:30,00+00:06:58,00
    95105ISRGOLDSTEIN RoyIsrael Cycling Academy04:37:30,00+00:06:58,00
    96181GERADAMIETZ JohannesTirol Cycling Team04:37:30,00+00:06:58,00
    97122BELDEVRIENDT TomWanty - Groupe Gobert04:37:34,00+00:07:02,00
    9845AUSMORTON LachlanTeam Dimension Data04:38:28,00+00:07:56,00
    9931KAZBIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team04:38:28,00+00:07:56,00
    10077POLSTOSZ PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice04:38:28,00+00:07:56,00
    10193RUSKOZONTCHUK DmitriyGazprom - Rusvelo04:38:28,00+00:07:56,00
    1025NEDKONING PeterAqua Blue Sport04:38:28,00+00:07:56,00
    10385FRAMARTINEZ YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM04:39:04,00+00:08:32,00
    104185AUTNEUHAUSER MarcelTirol Cycling Team04:39:41,00+00:09:09,00
    105136GERLODERER TimonHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam04:40:12,00+00:09:40,00
    10626SWEMAGNUSSON KimTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN04:40:12,00+00:09:40,00
    107131AUTBOSMAN PatrickHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam04:40:12,00+00:09:40,00
    108114NEDREINDERS ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij04:41:25,00+00:10:53,00
    109112NEDDE GREEF RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij04:41:25,00+00:10:53,00
    11057BELWAEYTENS ZicoVeranda's Willems - Crelan04:41:25,00+00:10:53,00
    11165ITASAVINI DanielBARDIANI CSF04:41:25,00+00:10:53,00
    112157BELVERGAERDE OttoWSA Pushbikers04:41:25,00+00:10:53,00
    113166GERSTEIMLE JannikTeam Vorarlberg-Santic04:41:25,00+00:10:53,00
    114195SLOJARC AljažAdria Mobil04:41:25,00+00:10:53,00
    115116NEDVAN EMPEL EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij04:41:25,00+00:10:53,00
    116144GERMANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels04:41:25,00+00:10:53,00
    117172AUTFIDLER GerdMy Bike Stevens04:41:25,00+00:10:53,00
    118141ITAFORTIN FilippoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels04:41:25,00+00:10:53,00
    11973SLOKUMP MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice04:41:25,00+00:10:53,00
    120125GBRMCNALLY MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert04:44:07,00+00:13:35,00
    12111ITAGASPAROTTO EnricoBahrain - Merida04:44:07,00+00:13:35,00
    122183AUTKNAPP DanielTirol Cycling Team04:44:07,00+00:13:35,00
    12316BLRSIUTSOU KanstantsinBahrain - Merida04:44:07,00+00:13:35,00
    1243GBRFENN AndrewAqua Blue Sport04:44:07,00+00:13:35,00
    125173SLOKOROŠEC RokMy Bike Stevens04:44:07,00+00:13:35,00
    12663ITAMARONESE MarcoBARDIANI CSF04:44:07,00+00:13:35,00
    127177HUNPELIKÁN János ZsomborMy Bike Stevens04:44:07,00+00:13:35,00
    128154AUTPÖLL StefanWSA Pushbikers04:44:07,00+00:13:35,00
    129133AUTGRAF AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam04:44:33,00+00:14:01,00
    130151AUTAUER DanielWSA Pushbikers04:44:40,00+00:14:08,00
    131134AUTHOFER AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam04:44:40,00+00:14:08,00
    13227USAOWEN LoganTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN04:44:40,00+00:14:08,00
    133153AUTKOPFAUF MarkusWSA Pushbikers04:44:40,00+00:14:08,00
    134186GERPORZNER ManuelTirol Cycling Team04:44:40,00+00:14:08,00
    ,00-04:30:32,00
    ,00-04:30:32,00
    ,00-04:30:32,00

     

  • Gesamtwertung 

    PlatzStartnummerNationNameTeamZeitRückstand
    117ITAVISCONTI GiovanniBahrain - Merida7:56:18
    254NEDDUIJN HuubVeranda's Willems - Crelan7:56:26+00:00:08
    312SLOMOHORIC MatejBahrain - Merida7:56:27+00:00:09
    46NEDKREDER MichelAqua Blue Sport7:56:28+00:00:10
    5106BELHERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy7:56:32+00:00:14
    61GBRCHRISTIAN MarkAqua Blue Sport7:56:32+00:00:14
    7124NOREIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert7:56:34+00:00:16
    8121BELBACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert7:56:37+00:00:19
    9187GERZIMMERMANN GeorgTirol Cycling Team7:56:37+00:00:19
    10113NEDGERTS FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij7:56:37+00:00:19
    1135KAZLUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team7:56:37+00:00:19
    12145AUTRABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels7:56:37+00:00:19
    13167SUITHALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg-Santic7:56:37+00:00:19
    1414UKRPADUN MarkBahrain - Merida7:56:37+00:00:19
    15191SLOBRAJKOVIC JanezAdria Mobil7:56:37+00:00:19
    16194SLOGROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil7:56:37+00:00:19
    17115NEDVAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij7:56:37+00:00:19
    1887ESPMORENO BAZAN JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM7:56:37+00:00:19
    19163AUTGEISMAYR DanielTeam Vorarlberg-Santic7:56:37+00:00:19
    2032ITACATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team7:56:37+00:00:19
    2184ESPMADRAZO RUIZ AngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM7:56:37+00:00:19
    22165SUISCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg-Santic7:56:37+00:00:19
    2337KAZZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team7:56:37+00:00:19
    2415AUTPERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Merida7:56:37+00:00:19
    25147AUTZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels7:56:37+00:00:19
    26175HUNKUSZTOR PéterMy Bike Stevens7:56:37+00:00:19
    2744RSAMEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data7:56:37+00:00:19
    2852BELDE WITTE MathiasVeranda's Willems - Crelan7:56:37+00:00:19
    29101ERIANDEMESKEL AwetIsrael Cycling Academy7:56:37+00:00:19
    3096RUSROVNY IvanGazprom - Rusvelo7:56:37+00:00:19
    3195RUSNYCH ArtemGazprom - Rusvelo7:56:37+00:00:19
    3276CZESCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice7:56:37+00:00:19
    3372GERKOCH JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice7:56:37+00:00:19
    3462ITACARBONI GiovanniBARDIANI CSF7:56:37+00:00:19
    35193SLOGOLCER JureAdria Mobil7:56:37+00:00:19
    3691RUSARSLANOV IldarGazprom - Rusvelo7:56:37+00:00:19
    377GBRPEARSON DanielAqua Blue Sport7:56:37+00:00:19
    38137GERRAPP JonasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam7:56:37+00:00:19
    39103ESPDIAZ GALLEGO Jose ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy7:56:37+00:00:19
    40152GERBALDAUF SebastianWSA Pushbikers7:56:37+00:00:19
    4192RUSFOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom - Rusvelo7:56:37+00:00:19
    4266ITASTERBINI SimoneBARDIANI CSF7:56:37+00:00:19
    43161SUIBADILATTI MatteoTeam Vorarlberg-Santic7:56:37+00:00:19
    4481FRAEL FARES JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM7:56:37+00:00:19
    4571POLCIESLIK PawelCCC Sprandi Polkowice7:56:59+00:00:41
    4651BELLIVYNS ArjenVeranda's Willems - Crelan7:57:04+00:00:46
    47123FRADOUBEY FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert7:57:04+00:00:46
    48174AUTKUEN MaximilianMy Bike Stevens7:57:04+00:00:46
    49143AUTLEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels7:57:11+00:00:53
    50146AUTSCHLEMMER LukasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels7:57:11+00:00:53
    5186BULMIHAYLOV NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM7:57:11+00:00:53
    5225NEDLANGEVELD SebastianTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN7:57:17+00:00:59
    53104AUSEARLE NathanIsrael Cycling Academy7:57:42+00:01:24
    5475POLPLUCINSKI LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice7:58:03+00:01:45
    5521AUSCANTY BrendanTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN7:58:18+00:02:00
    56107ISRNIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy7:58:18+00:02:00
    5747RSAVAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data7:58:18+00:02:00
    5841GBRCUMMINGS StephenTeam Dimension Data7:58:18+00:02:00
    5933KAZFOMINYKH DANIILAstana Pro Team7:58:18+00:02:00
    6023AUSCLARKE WilliamTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN7:58:26+00:02:08
    61132AUTFREIBERGER MarkusHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam7:58:26+00:02:08
    6294RUSLAGUTIN SergeyGazprom - Rusvelo7:58:42+00:02:24
    63135AUTHRINKOW DominikHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam7:59:26+00:03:08
    64156GERTRETTWER HelmutWSA Pushbikers7:59:31+00:03:13
    65192SLOGAZVODA GregorAdria Mobil7:59:49+00:03:31
    6622COLCARDONA TABARES JulianTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN7:59:52+00:03:34
    67142AUTKRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels7:59:59+00:03:41
    68102NZLSCHREURS HamishIsrael Cycling Academy8:00:06+00:03:48
    6942RSAJANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques WillemTeam Dimension Data8:00:38+00:04:20
    7064ITAORSINI UmbertoBARDIANI CSF8:00:39+00:04:21
    71155AUTSALZMANN JodokWSA Pushbikers8:00:53+00:04:35
    722NZLARCHBOLD ShaneAqua Blue Sport8:00:54+00:04:36
    7313ITANIBALI AntonioBahrain - Merida8:01:03+00:04:45
    7482ITAFILOSI IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM8:01:03+00:04:45
    7534KAZGIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team8:01:07+00:04:49
    76184AUTFRIEDRICH MarcoTirol Cycling Team8:01:37+00:05:19
    7761ITABRESCIANI MichaelBARDIANI CSF8:02:03+00:05:45
    78182NEDBURGER SvenTirol Cycling Team8:02:29+00:06:11
    7946GBRTHWAITES ScottTeam Dimension Data8:02:46+00:06:28
    8043USAKING BenjaminTeam Dimension Data8:03:06+00:06:48
    81171SLOBAJC AndiMy Bike Stevens8:03:06+00:06:48
    82164ITAORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg-Santic8:03:15+00:06:57
    83126BELVAN MELSEN KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert8:03:25+00:07:07
    8456BELVAN AERT WoutVeranda's Willems - Crelan8:03:32+00:07:14
    8545AUSMORTON LachlanTeam Dimension Data8:04:30+00:08:12
    8693RUSKOZONTCHUK DmitriyGazprom - Rusvelo8:04:30+00:08:12
    8797RUSSHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - Rusvelo8:04:56+00:08:38
    8824AUSDOCKER MitchellTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN8:05:04+00:08:46
    8985FRAMARTINEZ YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM8:05:06+00:08:48
    90117NEDWEENING PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij8:05:17+00:08:59
    9136KAZZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana Pro Team8:05:20+00:09:02
    92162SUIFRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg-Santic8:05:59+00:09:41
    93127BELVANSPEYBROUCK PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert8:06:07+00:09:49
    944NZLGATE AaronAqua Blue Sport8:06:47+00:10:29
    95111NEDBUDDING MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij8:06:58+00:10:40
    96196SLOKATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil8:07:23+00:11:05
    97157BELVERGAERDE OttoWSA Pushbikers8:07:27+00:11:09
    98105ISRGOLDSTEIN RoyIsrael Cycling Academy8:07:49+00:11:31
    99181GERADAMIETZ JohannesTirol Cycling Team8:07:49+00:11:31
    10055BELLEYSEN SenneVeranda's Willems - Crelan8:07:49+00:11:31
    101185AUTNEUHAUSER MarcelTirol Cycling Team8:08:23+00:12:05
    1025NEDKONING PeterAqua Blue Sport8:08:47+00:12:29
    10377POLSTOSZ PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice8:08:47+00:12:29
    10431KAZBIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team8:08:47+00:12:29
    105173SLOKOROŠEC RokMy Bike Stevens8:10:09+00:13:51
    10616BLRSIUTSOU KanstantsinBahrain - Merida8:10:09+00:13:51
    107166GERSTEIMLE JannikTeam Vorarlberg-Santic8:10:12+00:13:54
    108195SLOJARC AljažAdria Mobil8:10:12+00:13:54
    10965ITASAVINI DanielBARDIANI CSF8:10:12+00:13:54
    110172AUTFIDLER GerdMy Bike Stevens8:10:12+00:13:54
    11126SWEMAGNUSSON KimTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN8:10:31+00:14:13
    112141ITAFORTIN FilippoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels8:11:44+00:15:26
    11373SLOKUMP MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice8:11:44+00:15:26
    114122BELDEVRIENDT TomWanty - Groupe Gobert8:12:16+00:15:58
    11563ITAMARONESE MarcoBARDIANI CSF8:14:26+00:18:08
    116125GBRMCNALLY MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert8:14:26+00:18:08
    11711ITAGASPAROTTO EnricoBahrain - Merida8:14:26+00:18:08
    118154AUTPÖLL StefanWSA Pushbikers8:14:26+00:18:08
    119136GERLODERER TimonHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam8:14:51+00:18:33
    120131AUTBOSMAN PatrickHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam8:14:54+00:18:36
    121114NEDREINDERS ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij8:16:07+00:19:49
    122144GERMANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels8:16:07+00:19:49
    123112NEDDE GREEF RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij8:16:07+00:19:49
    12457BELWAEYTENS ZicoVeranda's Willems - Crelan8:16:07+00:19:49
    125116NEDVAN EMPEL EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij8:16:07+00:19:49
    126177HUNPELIKÁN János ZsomborMy Bike Stevens8:18:47+00:22:29
    1273GBRFENN AndrewAqua Blue Sport8:18:49+00:22:31
    128133AUTGRAF AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam8:19:15+00:22:57
    12927USAOWEN LoganTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN8:19:22+00:23:04
    130134AUTHOFER AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam8:19:22+00:23:04
    131186GERPORZNER ManuelTirol Cycling Team8:19:22+00:23:04
    132153AUTKOPFAUF MarkusWSA Pushbikers8:19:22+00:23:04
    133151AUTAUER DanielWSA Pushbikers8:19:22+00:23:04
    134183AUTKNAPP DanielTirol Cycling Team8:27:07+00:30:49
  • Bergwertung

    PlatzStartnummerNationNameTeamPunkte
    14NZLGATE AaronAqua Blue Sport39
    2164ITAORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg-Santic18
    3185AUTNEUHAUSER MarcelTirol Cycling Team17
    4142AUTKRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels10
    513ITANIBALI AntonioBahrain - Merida4
    6134AUTHOFER AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam4
    7154AUTPÖLL StefanWSA Pushbikers2
    8136GERLODERER TimonHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam1
  • Punktewertung

    PlatzStartnummerNationNameTeamPunkte
    117ITAVISCONTI GiovanniBahrain - Merida27
    254NEDDUIJN HuubVeranda's Willems - Crelan20
    34NZLGATE AaronAqua Blue Sport16
    412SLOMOHORIC MatejBahrain - Merida15
    5124NOREIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert15
    66NEDKREDER MichelAqua Blue Sport12
    7121BELBACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert11
    8164ITAORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg-Santic9
    9113NEDGERTS FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij8
    1035KAZLUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team7
    11185AUTNEUHAUSER MarcelTirol Cycling Team6
    1214UKRPADUN MarkBahrain - Merida6
    13194SLOGROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil5
    14136GERLODERER TimonHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam4
    151GBRCHRISTIAN MarkAqua Blue Sport4
    16147AUTZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels4
    17167SUITHALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg-Santic3
    18115NEDVAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij3
    19142AUTKRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels3
    20187GERZIMMERMANN GeorgTirol Cycling Team2
    21117NEDWEENING PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij2
    22177HUNPELIKÁN János ZsomborMy Bike Stevens2
  • Bester Österreicher

    PlatzStartnummerNationNameTeamZeitRückstand
    1145AUTRABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels7:56:37
    2163AUTGEISMAYR DanielTeam Vorarlberg-Santic7:56:37+00:00:00
    315AUTPERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Merida7:56:37+00:00:00
    4147AUTZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels7:56:37+00:00:00
    5174AUTKUEN MaximilianMy Bike Stevens7:57:04+00:00:27
    6143AUTLEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels7:57:11+00:00:34
    7146AUTSCHLEMMER LukasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels7:57:11+00:00:34
    8132AUTFREIBERGER MarkusHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam7:58:26+00:01:49
    9135AUTHRINKOW DominikHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam7:59:26+00:02:49
    10142AUTKRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels7:59:59+00:03:22
    11155AUTSALZMANN JodokWSA Pushbikers8:00:53+00:04:16
    12184AUTFRIEDRICH MarcoTirol Cycling Team8:01:37+00:05:00
    13185AUTNEUHAUSER MarcelTirol Cycling Team8:08:23+00:11:46
    14172AUTFIDLER GerdMy Bike Stevens8:10:12+00:13:35
    15154AUTPÖLL StefanWSA Pushbikers8:14:26+00:17:49
    16131AUTBOSMAN PatrickHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam8:14:54+00:18:17
    17133AUTGRAF AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam8:19:15+00:22:38
    18134AUTHOFER AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam8:19:22+00:22:45
    19153AUTKOPFAUF MarkusWSA Pushbikers8:19:22+00:22:45
    20151AUTAUER DanielWSA Pushbikers8:19:22+00:22:45
    21183AUTKNAPP DanielTirol Cycling Team8:27:07+00:30:30
  • Gesamtwertung Teams

    PlatzTeamGesamtzeit
    1Aqua Blue Sport23:49:43
    2Israel Cycling Academy23:49:46
    3Bahrain - Merida23:49:48
    4Delko Marseille Provence KTM23:49:51
    5Gazprom - Rusvelo23:49:51
    6Adria Mobil23:49:51
    7Team Vorarlberg-Santic23:49:51
    8Astana Pro Team23:49:51
    9CCC Sprandi Polkowice23:50:13
    10Veranda's Willems - Crelan23:50:15
    11Wanty - Groupe Gobert23:50:15
    12Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels23:50:25
    13Team Dimension Data23:53:13
    14BARDIANI CSF23:53:53
    15Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN23:54:01
    16Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam23:54:29
    17My Bike Stevens23:56:47
    18WSA Pushbikers23:56:53
    19Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij23:58:31
    20Tirol Cycling Team24:00:43

  • flyeralarm2018
  • Wiesbauer
  • mautnermarkhof
     
  • gebruederweiss 2018